/

NUESTRO EQUIPO

Nuestra Sede

Calle 5taB Núm.6611 entre 66 y 70, Playa, La Habana, Cuba | Tef: +537 2042985 | email: presidencia@fanj.cult.cu

  • Lic. Liliana Núñez Velis / Presidenta / liliana@fanj.cult.cu
  • Angel Graña González / Vicepresidente / angel@fanj.cult.cu
  • Dr. Reinaldo Funes Monzote / Programa Investigación Geohistórica
  • Lic. Armando Fernández Soriano / Programa Investigación Geohistórica
  • Lic. Reinaldo Estrada Estrada / Programa Investigación Geohistórica
  • Lic. Roberto Pérez Rivero / Naturaleza y Comunidad
  • Ing. Roberto Sánchez Medina / Naturaleza y Comunidad
  • Ing. María Caridad Cruz Hernández / Localidades Sustentables
  • Dr. Eugenio Rodríguez Balari / Consumo y Economía Responsables
  • Ing. Yociel Marrero Báez / Consumo y Economía Responsables
  • MSc. Janet Díaz Navarro / Conservación Patrimonial y Servicios Culturales
  • MSc. Milenis Curbelo Fernández / Conservación Patrimonial y Servicios Culturales
  • Lic. Melba Colón Rodríguez / Conservación Patrimonial y Servicios Culturales
  • Lic. Lois Urgellés / Conservación Patrimonial y Servicios Culturales
  • Lic. Patricia Segura Rodríguez / Conservación Patrimonial y Servicios Culturales
  • Lic. Máximo Gómez Noda/ Conservación Patrimonial y Servicios Culturales
  • Lic. Rosa María González López/ Conservación Patrimonial y Servicios Culturales
  • Lic. Roxana Villalba Rojas / Área Editorial
  • Lic. Rosario Esteva Morales / Área Editorial
  • Lic. Carlos Alberto Talavera Coronel / Área Editorial
  • Lic. Esther Velis Díaz de Villalvilla / Relaciones Internacionales y Cooperación
  • Lic. Damary Vilá Mesa / Relaciones Internacionales y Cooperación
  • Lic. Maria Cristina Aguero Causa/ Trámites
  • Lic. Miguel Rey / Relaciones Públicas y Comunicación
  • Lic. Yordanka Porras / Asesor jurídico
  • Lic. Juan Claudio Prieto Gómez / Administrador
  • Lic. Vivian Ibarra Rizo / Contadora
  • Lic. Silvia Fernández Cabrera / Contadora
  • Ariel Leal Jiménez / Informático
  • Carlos Infante Rosabal / Servicios
  • Maricela Valdés Veloz / Servicios
  • Sabina Aida Chacón Alvizar / Recepción
  • Jesús Daria / Transporte
  • Armando Guerrero / Transporte

Delegaciones en Provincias

  • MSc. Carlos Aldana Vilas / Pinar del Río
  • Dr. Ercilio Vento Canosa / Matanzas
  • Alejandro Romero Emperador / Sancti Spiritus
  • Lic. Eduardo Labrada Rodríguez/ Camagüey
  • Luis Vicente Canut / Granma
  • Dr. Nicasio Viña Bayés / Santiago de Cuba
  • Lic. Alejandro Hartmann Matos / Baracoa

Junta Asesora

  • Eusebio Leal Spengler / Coordinador
  • Gisela Alonso Domínguez
  • Eloy Alum Ortiz
  • Miguel Barnet Lanza
  • Moraima Clavijo Colón
  • José Antonio Díaz Duque
  • Pablo Armando Fernández Pérez
  • Ismael González González
  • Manuel Lama Gómez
  • Juan Mario Martínez Suárez
  • Isabel Monal Rodríguez
  • Pablo Pacheco López+
  • Marlen Pallet Rabaza
  • Orlando Rey Santos
  • Daiysi Rivero Alvisa
  • Enrique Rodríguez Loeche
  • Berarda Salabarría Abraham
  • Nicasio Viña Dávila
  • Oscar Zanetti Lecuona+
  • Fernando Ramón Martínez Heredia

Comité de Honor

  • Concepción Campa Huergo
  • Guillermo Castro Lozano
  • Ismael Clark Arxer
  • Eduardo Galeano+
  • Gabriel García Márquez +
  • Franck Goddio
  • Oswaldo Guayasamín +
  • Armando Hart Dávalos
  • Thor Heyerdahl +
  • Abel Prieto Jiménez
  • Carlos R. Rodríguez +
  • Silvio Rodríguez Domínguez
  • Rosa Elena Simeón +
  • David Suzuki
  • Juan Vela Valdés